Is Organic Shred Mozza Cheddar Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Partially Skimmed Milk, Organic Unpasteurized Milk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme

Check Organic Shred Mozza Cheddar Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Shred Mozza Cheddar Blend is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCooking