Is Organic Shred Triple Cheddar Blend Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized And Unpasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Annatto (Colouring)

Check Organic Shred Triple Cheddar Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Shred Triple Cheddar Blend is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnackingMeal Prep