Is ORGANIC SHREDDED BEEF SEASONING NO. 7 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHILI PEPPERS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CORIANDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR AND ORGANIC THYME.

Check ORGANIC SHREDDED BEEF SEASONING NO. 7 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep