Is ORGANIC SHREDDED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, KOSHER SALT, ORGANIC DEXTROSE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER.
Check ORGANIC SHREDDED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SHREDDED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Flake
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


