Is Organic Simmer Sauce - Mild Taco Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomatoes, Roasted Chili Pepper, Garlic, Cilantro, Sea Salt, Canola Oil, Onions, Lime Juice Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Chili Pepper, Paprika, Cumin, Coriander, Cayenne Pepper , Organic Frontier Coop Is Not A Allergen Free Facility

Check Organic Simmer Sauce - Mild Taco against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Simmer Sauce - Mild Taco is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep