Is Organic Simmer Sauce - Mild Taco Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes, Roasted Chili Pepper, Garlic, Cilantro, Sea Salt, Canola Oil, Onions, Lime Juice Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Chili Pepper, Paprika, Cumin, Coriander, Cayenne Pepper , Organic Frontier Coop Is Not A Allergen Free Facility
Check Organic Simmer Sauce - Mild Taco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Simmer Sauce - Mild Taco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Simmer Sauce - Mild Taco is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


