Is Organic Simmer Sauce - Southwest Taco Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomatoes, Onion, Sea Salt, Chili Pepper, Cilantro, Canola Oil, Cumin, Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Smoked Paprika, Oregano, Chipotle Pepper, Cayenne Pepper , Organic Frontier Coop Is Not A Allergen Free Facility

Check Organic Simmer Sauce - Southwest Taco against your own diets in the app.