Is Organic Simmer Sauce - Southwest Taco Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes, Onion, Sea Salt, Chili Pepper, Cilantro, Canola Oil, Cumin, Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Smoked Paprika, Oregano, Chipotle Pepper, Cayenne Pepper , Organic Frontier Coop Is Not A Allergen Free Facility
Check Organic Simmer Sauce - Southwest Taco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Simmer Sauce - Southwest Taco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Simmer Sauce - Southwest Taco is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokyTangyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


