Is Organic Simply Nature Ground Cumin 43g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cumin
Check Organic Simply Nature Ground Cumin 43g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Simply Nature Ground Cumin 43g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


