Is ORGANIC SIMPLY STOCK VEGETABLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE STOCK* (WATER, CARROTS*, CELERY*, ONIONS*, LEEKS*, MUSHROOMS*).

Check ORGANIC SIMPLY STOCK VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep