Is ORGANIC SIMPLY STRAWBERRY COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT MINIS BARS, SIMPLY STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC INULIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check ORGANIC SIMPLY STRAWBERRY COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT MINIS BARS, SIMPLY STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? ORGANIC SIMPLY STRAWBERRY COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT MINIS BARS, SIMPLY STRAWBERRY | Spoonful