Is Organic Sleep Easy Fusion Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon, chamomile 25%, lemon balm 20%, rooibis, natural orange flavouring 5%

Check Organic Sleep Easy Fusion Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Sleep Easy Fusion Tea is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralCitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking