Is Organic Sleeping TranquiliTea | Loose Leaf Herbal Tea | Night Tea 2oz Tin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rooibos, Organic Valerian Root, Organic Peppermint, Organic Chamomile, Organic Lavender

Check Organic Sleeping TranquiliTea | Loose Leaf Herbal Tea | Night Tea 2oz Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Sleeping TranquiliTea | Loose Leaf Herbal Tea | Night Tea 2oz Tin is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralMintyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go