Is Organic Sliced Baby Bella Mushrooms Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BABY BELLA MUSHROOMS, WATER, AND SEA SALT

Check Organic Sliced Baby Bella Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishTopping