Is Organic Sliced Oven Roasted Chicken Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice, Natural Flavours
Check Organic Sliced Oven Roasted Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Sliced Oven Roasted Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Organic Sliced Oven Roasted Chicken is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryCitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


