Is ORGANIC SLICED PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE JUICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check ORGANIC SLICED PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SLICED PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSaladGarnishing


