Is Organic Smoked Tofu Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organically Grown Canadian Gmo Free Soy Beans, Pure Mineral-rich Well Water, Natural Nigari (Magnesium Chloride), Sea Salt

Check Organic Smoked Tofu against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Smoked Tofu is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Loaf

Flavor
SmokyEarthy
Texture
DenseSilky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladSnacking