Is ORGANIC SMOOTH & UNSALTED PEANUT BUTTER, SMOOTH & UNSALTED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peanuts. Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Seeds, Soy.
Check ORGANIC SMOOTH & UNSALTED PEANUT BUTTER, SMOOTH & UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SMOOTH & UNSALTED PEANUT BUTTER, SMOOTH & UNSALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC SMOOTH & UNSALTED PEANUT BUTTER, SMOOTH & UNSALTED is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyRichMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


