Is Organic Smoothie Melts, Carrot Raspberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic apple, organic coconut milk, organic carrot, organic raspberry, organic lemon juice
Check Organic Smoothie Melts, Carrot Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Smoothie Melts, Carrot Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieSnackingBreakfast


