Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Smoothie Melts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic banana, organic apple, organic coconut milk, organic red currant berries, organic strawberry

Check Organic Smoothie Melts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Lactose Free? Organic Smoothie Melts | Spoonful