Is ORGANIC SMOOTHIES, STRAWBERRIES AND BANANA Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, WATER, ORGANIC NON FAT YOGURT (ORGANIC CULTURED SKIM MILK, CARRAGEENAN), ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC BANANAS PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, REB A, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check ORGANIC SMOOTHIES, STRAWBERRIES AND BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SMOOTHIES, STRAWBERRIES AND BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


