Is ORGANIC SMOOTHIES, STRAWBERRY AND BANANA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, WATER, ORGANIC NON-FAT YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK, CARRAGEENAN), ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC BANANA PURE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, REB A, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check ORGANIC SMOOTHIES, STRAWBERRY AND BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SMOOTHIES, STRAWBERRY AND BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingSmoothie


