Is ORGANIC SNACK BAR, COCONUT, ACAI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DATE PASTE, ORGANIC SHREDDED COCONUT, ORGANIC QUINOA CRISPS, ORGANIC CASSAVA POWDER, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, ORGANIC ACAI POWDER, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SPIRULINA.

Check ORGANIC SNACK BAR, COCONUT, ACAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go