Is ORGANIC SNACK BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CRUNCH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAPIOCA SYRUP+, ROLLED OATS+, PEANUT BUTTER+ (PEANUTS+), CRISP BROWN RICE+, ROASTED PEANUT PIECES+, SUNFLOWER SEEDS+, BROWN RICE PROTEIN+, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR+, AGAVE FIBER (INULIN)+, DRIED CANE SYRUP+, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL+, FLAX SEEDS+, CHIA SEEDS+, GLYCERINE, NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER FLAVOR, PEANUT EXTRACT, RICE SYRUP+, OAT FLOUR+, SALT, MOLASSES+, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check ORGANIC SNACK BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SNACK BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


