Is Organic Snacking Granola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted Pumpkin and Sunflower Seed Blend, Coconut, Brown Rice Syrup, Cane Sugar, Puffed Brown Rice, Coconut Oil, Puffed Amaranth, Sea Salt
Check Organic Snacking Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Snacking Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingOn The Go


