Is ORGANIC SODA, ROOT BEER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC SODA, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go