Is ORGANIC SORBET, CRANBERRY PINOT NOIR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CRANBERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC PINOT NOIR WINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.
Check ORGANIC SORBET, CRANBERRY PINOT NOIR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SORBET, CRANBERRY PINOT NOIR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


