Is ORGANIC SOUP BEANS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC GREAT NORTHERN BEANS , ORGANIC RED BEANS, ORGANIC LENTILS, ORGANIC BARLEY, SEA SALT.

Check ORGANIC SOUP BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch