Is Organic Soup, Creamy Tomato Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC POTATOES, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SPICES.
Check Organic Soup, Creamy Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Soup, Creamy Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Soup, Creamy Tomato is available at 8 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
LunchSoupMeal Prep


