Is Organic Soup, Creamy Tomato Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC POTATOES, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check Organic Soup, Creamy Tomato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Soup, Creamy Tomato is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
LunchSoupMeal Prep