Is ORGANIC SOUP, TOMATO BASIL Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HEAVY CREAM*, TOMATO PASTE*, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE*, BUTTERNUT SQUASH PUREE*, SUGAR*, CORNSTARCH*, BUTTER* (CREAM*, SALT), ONIONS*, CANOLA OIL*, SEAL SALT, BASIL*, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR*, CULTURED DEXTROSE*, TAMARI SOY SAUCE* (WATER, SOYBEANS*, SALT, ALCOHOL*), CITRIC ACID, DRIED BASIL*, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS*, DEHYDRATED GARLIC*, DEHYDRATED ONION*.
Check ORGANIC SOUP, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SOUP, TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Soup · Liquid


