Is Organic Sour Cream, 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Cream, Milk and Nonfat Milk Enzyme
Check Organic Sour Cream, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Sour Cream, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Organic Sour Cream, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


