Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC SOUR CREAM, ORGANIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cultured Cream, Microbial Enzyme (Non-animal)

Check ORGANIC SOUR CREAM, ORGANIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC SOUR CREAM, ORGANIC is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWhole Foods

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad Topping
Oat Free? ORGANIC SOUR CREAM, ORGANIC | Spoonful