Is ORGANIC SOUR CREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GRADE A CREAM, ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC SKIM MILK, LESS THAN 2%: ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, CULTURES.

Check ORGANIC SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping