Is ORGANIC SOURDOUGH BREAD, HALF LOAF Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, ORGANIC MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.
Check ORGANIC SOURDOUGH BREAD, HALF LOAF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SOURDOUGH BREAD, HALF LOAF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish


