Is ORGANIC SOUTHWEST STYLE MESQUITE SEASONING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, *SPICES, *DEHYDRATED ONION, *DEHYDRATED GARLIC, *CANE SUGAR, *GROUND MUSTARD, NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, *RICE CONCENTRATE (ADDED AS A FLOW AGENT).

Check ORGANIC SOUTHWEST STYLE MESQUITE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SmokySaltyTangySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingTopping