Is ORGANIC SOY BEANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC SOY BEANS, SEA SALT.

Check ORGANIC SOY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad