Is ORGANIC SOY, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE UNREFINED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHOLE SOYBEANS, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE COCOA (DUTCH PROCESS), CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE VANILLA FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, RIBOFLAVIN (B2), VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12.

Check ORGANIC SOY, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep