Is Organic Soy Milk, Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, whole organic soybeans, evaporated organic cane juice, natural flavors, calcium carbonate, sodium citrate, potassium citrate, sea salt, carrageenan, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d2, vitamin e, vitamin b2, vitamin b12, zinc sulfate.
Check Organic Soy Milk, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Soy Milk, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingCoffeeBaking


