Is ORGANIC SOY MILK, SWEETENED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE SOYBEANS, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR

Check ORGANIC SOY MILK, SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBreakfast
Lactose Free? ORGANIC SOY MILK, SWEETENED | Spoonful