Is ORGANIC SOY, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE SOYBEANS, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE UNREFINED CANE SUGAR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, GELLAN GUM, RIBOFLAVIN (B2), VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12.

Check ORGANIC SOY, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep