Is organic soya Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, SOYA bean* (9%). *From organic farming.

Check organic soya against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep