Is ORGANIC SOYMILK, PLAIN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, WHOLE ORGANIC SOYBEANS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, CARRAGEENAN, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVORS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN (B2), VITAMIN B12.
Check ORGANIC SOYMILK, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SOYMILK, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastCoffee


