Is ORGANIC SOYMILK PROTEIN DRINK, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOYMILK (SOY BEANS*, WATER), FILTERED WATER, AGAVE SYRUP*, BANANA PUREE*, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE*, COCOA POWDER*, COCONUT MILK*, VANILLA EXTRACT* (WATER, ALCOHOL*, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES*), HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC SOYMILK PROTEIN DRINK, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SOYMILK PROTEIN DRINK, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


