Is ORGANIC SOYMILK PROTEIN DRINK, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut milk
coconut milk
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOYMILK (SOY BEANS*, WATER), FILTERED WATER, AGAVE SYRUP*, BANANA PUREE*, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE*, COCOA POWDER*, COCONUT MILK*, VANILLA EXTRACT* (WATER, ALCOHOL*, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES*), HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC SOYMILK PROTEIN DRINK, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SOYMILK PROTEIN DRINK, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


