Is ORGANIC SPAGHETTI SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (ORGANICALLY GROWN TOMATOES AND SEA SALT), ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE (ORGANICALLY GROWN TOMATOES AND NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC PORK TYPE FLAVOR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER

Check ORGANIC SPAGHETTI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping