Is Organic Spaghetti Squash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squash Winter Spaghetti

Check Organic Spaghetti Squash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Spaghetti Squash is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking