Is Organic Spaghetti Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina From Organic Agriculture
Check Organic Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
BARILLA GLUTEN FREE SPAGHETTI
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Organic Spaghetti is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


