Is Organic Spaghetti Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Konjac Root, Organic Soy (Non-gmo), Calcium Hydroxide

Check Organic Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Spaghetti is available at 4 retailers

Independent City MarketReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartZehrs

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch