Is ORGANIC SPARKLING 100% APPLE JUICE, APPLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized 100% carbonated apple juice from u, grown fresh organic apples, vitamin c, sediment may occur
Check ORGANIC SPARKLING 100% APPLE JUICE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SPARKLING 100% APPLE JUICE, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ORGANIC SPARKLING 100% APPLE JUICE, APPLE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


